Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2020

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/5/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT4899944-
276XTyler LaPierre (R)Great Falls, MT68985886
348XRichard CummingsGreat Falls, MT269785159
409Michael LeachSun River, MT689778166
552Joey RayGreat Falls, MT278707237
65HChris HillGreat Falls, MT247670274
77D4Dayton Liscum (R)Great Falls, MT377648296
822Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT466633311
9973Daniel NicholsGreat Falls, MT267622322
1064Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT25581363

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT51010111158-
200Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT27911106890
358Nick HunterDeer Lodge, MT179111055103
485Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT511111050108
507Paul LeaseDeer Lodge, MT171010975183
6185Braidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT611910248
713Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT1589849309
8441XJoey PriceGreat Falls, MT1479830328
90GCody Pfeiffer (R)Helena, MT510814344
1048Shane Davis (R)Deer Lodge, MT69767391

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/4/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
187XRex FellerBozeman, MT21111111152-
269Rodney HunterDeer Lodge, MT369111051101
385Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT79111044108
467Markus HunterDeer Lodge, MT267111017135
573Brad NorrisGreat Falls, MT3911986166
64CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT51010950202
774Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT12610890262
886Patrick J LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT410859293
90NMark MannCascade, MT158718434
1081Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1258704448

IMCA Modified

As of 9/6/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT6111212468-
260John PriceGreat Falls, MT281237692
32Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT101237692
412Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT2999345123
571KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT13411336132
609Michael LeachSun River, MT3710331137
750Ron Sasek (R)Great Falls, MT411330138
8D02David DavisGreat Falls, MT6710322146
928HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT579308160
1015GMarvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT610266202

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/28/2020
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID5666660-
28Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT66660258
307TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT36656793
44PCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT166536124
53MShane MooreHelena, MT555507153
624Leroy BrushBillings, MT56500160
74NJohn NelsonUlm, MT55447213
8X34Perry Maddox Jr (R)Fairfield, MT55429231
9818Cody Ryan (R)Wolf Creek, MT1244395265
1001Rich BaileyHelena, MT344389271