Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/4/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
109Michael LeachSun River, MT31213131213-
276XTyler LaPierre (R)Great Falls, MT291014113875
34CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT61314113578
422Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT712141110103
571KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT59121021192
67D4Dayton Liscum (R)Great Falls, MT410121016197
725Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT9131000213
848XRichard CummingsGreat Falls, MT212960253
914Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT3710875338
10973Daniel NicholsGreat Falls, MT1810688525

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT51010111042-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT41011902140
332PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT18810876166
4185Braidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT11010850192
513Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT6810829213
64cTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT489805237
700Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT3779795247
807Paul LeaseDeer Lodge, MT379749293
958Nick HunterDeer Lodge, MT1367557485
1033Dave Clawson (R)Deer Lodge, MT47493549

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/3/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT41116161392-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT712131062330
382Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT3713942450
4*1*Matt O'ConnellGreat Falls, MT21012923469
514Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT4101010855537
687XRex FellerBozeman, MT1689781611
7I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT3511771621
874Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT159751641
981Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1588693699
1014Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT2377683709

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 6/26/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Rayce McCordMolt, MT1333313-
268Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT123330211
329Ty HampleBillings, MT123330211
457Kinzer McCordMolt, MT33329617
500Beau NaveBillings, MT13328528
61Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT23327340
712Dwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT3327142
84DLogan DowsonGlendive, MT33199114
950Ted HampleShepherd, MT111105208
1024Timothy AmesBozeman, MT11198215

IMCA Modified

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14Zach OlsonGreat Falls, MT5141416586-
212Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT511141555333
3D02David DavisGreat Falls, MT7121652660
460John PriceGreat Falls, MT4111650383
509Michael LeachSun River, MT491650185
6F7Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT2815477109
730Gary HillBlack Eagle, MT5915473113
82Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT115440146
937Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT381011400186
1028HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT4811363223

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID4666884-
24PCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT266725159
34NJohn NelsonUlm, MT66708176
48Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT1555680204
52BBrianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT466654230
607TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT455644240
724Leroy BrushBillings, MT355624260
83MShane MooreHelena, MT144490394
99kKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT1333434450
1001Rich BaileyHelena, MT122248636