Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2019

A Modifieds

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1737Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT5121416593-
22Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT3131652568
360John PriceGreat Falls, MT4121651380
477Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT17111549895
550Ron SasekGreat Falls, MT2615445148
64ZZach OlsonGreat Falls, MT181112441152
732Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT3714438155
812Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT17912417176
971KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT11510374219
1015GMarvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT13411359234

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT31212131341-
2973Daniel NicholsGreat Falls, MT41214125091
33John JohnsonGreat Falls, MT311141228113
415Marvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT31011111096245
5163Bryan PaulsonHavre, MT388723618
628HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT2677721620
709Michael LeachSun River, MT677692649
8007Luke CoteGreat Falls, MT277638703
947FBrian LovaasHelena, MT67596745
109BShane BrienGreat Falls, MT156524817

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 8/31/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT61212121294-
213Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT2911121181113
3441XJoey PriceGreat Falls, MT3710121164130
485Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT611111052242
57Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT49111030264
6404Bobby VanekCascade, MT1810859435
786Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT278759535
844Devon JadwinThree Forks, MT168622672
932PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT456559735
1086Jeremy IvieGreat Falls, MT136509785

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT31214151473-
281Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT21114151473-
373Brad NorrisGreat Falls, MT913141349124
482Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT25151220253
578Matthew MannGreat Falls, MT16151210263
615Kyle GrabnerGreat Falls, MT310141204269
7814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT7151186287
80GCody PfeifferHelena, MT13151184289
987XRex FellerBozeman, MT911121169304
1085Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT149131132341

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 8/17/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
168Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT1222216-
200Beau NaveBillings, MT112219719
31Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT22219620
457Kinzer McCordMolt, MT12219224
529Ty HampleBillings, MT12218927
698Dana LerumBoulder, MT2217145
70Chris DunnGreat Falls, MT111101115
836Kelly HampleBillings, MT11197119
959Rayce McCordMolt, MT11195121
105Brad KerrisonLeduc, AB1192124

360 Sprints - Winged

As of 9/1/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12JRKelly MillerStirling, AB3666224-
210CBrock LemleyBellingham, WA22321410
39Sean MacDonellSherwood Park, AB244419925
437Trever KirklandHelena, MT46619232
51Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB35618935
60Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT34518539
77Wade FlemingArdrossan, AB2318044
83Jordan MilneEdmonton, AB4517648
914Rob OrgarBowden, AB1516658
102LLogan ForlerBoise, ID22316559

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/24/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID4555543-
233Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB34548558
311XRob OrgarBowden, AB24545489
407TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT135427116
58Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT235422121
622DDarrell BelangerHigh River, AB344387156
73MShane MooreHelena, MT144366177
851Jake QuigleyBillings, MT44343200
924Leroy BrushBillings, MT124342201
101Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB333314229