Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Schedule for 2017 - 2017

A Modifieds

As of 9/3/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1737Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT5121212461-
260John PriceGreat Falls, MT6121242239
32Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT4101239962
457James MyreGreat Falls, MT2911360101
5130Gary HillBlack Eagle, MT1788302159
64ZZach OlsonGreat Falls, MT1688288173
71XVernon HillBlack Eagle, MT478277184
831JD OlsenGreat Falls, MT388268193
977Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT367268193
106tcTommy BushGreat Falls, MT278268193

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/1/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT5141414756-
250Ron SasekGreat Falls, MT112131471442
315Marvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT68121470155
428HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT91012610146
528Cody BlixtClancy, MT41212585171
63John JohnsonGreat Falls, MT613575181
7007Luke CoteGreat Falls, MT11113573183
845Mike PriceGreat Falls, MT1913548208
918Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT410412344
1047Kelly BlixtClancy, MT378393363

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/2/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT791314696-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT112141467323
352Joey RayGreat Falls, MT4131462769
4441XJoey PriceGreat Falls, MT411111261482
57Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT21113591105
613Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT281011555141
7163Bryan PaulsonHavre, MT11010444252
886Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT1710441255
997Kelan KroppGreat Falls, MT699425271
104cTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT179399297

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/3/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
173Brad NorrisGreat Falls, MT1111617853-
241William HandelGreat Falls, MT7141781043
381Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT312141678172
418Brice MiesmerGreat Falls, MT28131676984
514Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT5101215697156
623gLainey HowardGreat Falls, MT1016660193
70GCody PfeifferHelena, MT2713565288
8182Ginnie MiesmerGreat Falls, MT21116509344
953Seth HamiltonHavre, MT3711480373
100NMark MannCascade, MT610437416

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 8/18/2017
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Rayce McCordMolt, MT233152-
20Chris DunnGreat Falls, MT13331502
368Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT1331484
457Kinzer McCordMolt, MT2331439
550Ted HampleShepherd, MT3314012
60John LighthizerCut Bank, MT12313517
75Brad KerrisonLeduc, AB13313220
836Kelly HampleBillings, MT122210745
91Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT1228666
1024Timothy AmesBozeman, MT128369