Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Modified

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT1355182-
212Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT13451757
34CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT3551757
409Paul LeachSun River, MT124516616
521Cory CraverBelgrade, MT122516220
668Shawn LaRocqueUlm, MT14516220
705Tyler LeachSun River, MT113515626
828HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT44415230
971KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT13514933
1014Fred Hansen (R)Great Falls, MT2514834
112Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT512755
1215GMarvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT22412656
135XTaylor JohnsonBozeman, MT11412260
1444Devon JadwinThree Forks, MT12411765
1526Kaycie KynettLivingston, MT2411270
16185Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT1410973
1787XRex FellerBozeman, MT38597
1860John PriceGreat Falls, MT382100
192CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT12271111
20D02*David DavisGreat Falls, MT1262120
2133Jake Tucker (R)Great Falls, MT255127
2298Dana LerumBoulder, MT252130
2300Riley WolfeDeer Lodge, MT251131
2446Chuck HoganBelgrade, MT240142
2541KRusty KingPinehurst , ID239143
2624CWSJim CocksRed Deer, AB1135147
279Doug MartinBelgrade, MT1134148
2888XJohnny BeaumontFort St. John, BC1131151
2911Shawn ZelenkaConrad, MT130152
3017JJason PestkaRepublic, WA124158
3128Cody BlixtClancy, MT122160
324Brett CaudillBozeman, MT121161
3332Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT17165
343TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT0182