Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 9/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
141Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT5111212457-
228HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT18121243918
360John PriceGreat Falls, MT251236295
400Riley WolfeGreat Falls, MT1510345112
571KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT1511341116
609Michael LeachSun River, MT679334123
72Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT211324133
8DO2David DavisSweetwater, TX3710313144
930Gary HillBlack Eagle, MT1468302155
1015GMarvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT259294163
1168Shawn LaRocqueUlm, MT159285172
1212Ty ClemensBelgrade, MT2667256201
131HVernon Hill JrBlack Eagle, MT158247210
141XVernon HillGreat Falls, MT36216241
155XTaylor JohnsonBelgrade, MT156214243
1601Paul LeachSun River, MT356210247
1721Cory CraverBelgrade, MT1345177280
18F7Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT245166291
1911Shawn ZelenkaConrad, MT6152305
207Sam HoffmanBelgrade, MT1134138319
2132MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT234135322
2217JJason PestkaRepublic, WA123124333
2373Brad Norris (R)Great Falls, MT14115342
2446Chuck Hogan (R)Belgrade, MT13106351
2526Kaycie KynettLivingston, MT14105352
2633Jake Tucker (R)Great Falls, MT14105352
2732RAlan RileyFlorence, MT1498359
2828Cody BlixtClancy, MT2396361
2950Ron Sasek (R)Great Falls, MT392365
3001BBrett Riley (R)Florence, MT278379
3124CWSJim CocksRed Deer, AB1258399
32001Dana LerumBoulder, MT252405
3332Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT250407
3444Devon Jadwin (R)Three Forks, MT248409
3557James MyreGreat Falls, MT248409
36OH6Tommy BushGreat Falls, MT247410
3701Ethan DotsonBakersfield, CA111140417
384CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT140417
3998Jason ThomasCorvallis, MT31426
4091AJeff MeirhoferBelgrade, MT128429
41OH6Daniel Nichols (R)Moccasin, MT27430
4202Aspen RussellWest Jordan, UT125432
4373Mario Berger (R)Billingss, MT124433
4412DFDwayne Fowler (R)Belgrade, MT0457