Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/1/2023WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/1/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/1/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11XVernon HillBlack Eagle, MT1666624-
21Jeremiah LaDue (R)Trenton, ND36656559
300Beau NaveBillings, MT46656163
498Dana LerumBoulder, MT6652698
568Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT1344461163
69R.C. Geiss (R)Huntley, MT155461163
712DFDwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT255459165
801Michael Leach (R)Sun River, MT4444443181
9308Dillon PriceGlendive, MT344377247
1020Smokey JensenManhattan, MT24328296
1117Jim HarrisEstevan, SK222196428
124DLogan Dowson (R)Glendive, MT112187437
131DRock DegeleGlasgow, MT112177447
1456Colin Scott (R)Belgrade, MT12168456
1516Shad JensenManhattan, MT22166458
16M1Kyle HalterBelgrade, MT12165459
1714Ken HelmanLaurel, MT1189535
1847Kyle HillBuena Vista, CO181543
1924Timothy AmesBozeman, MT56568