Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2021

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 6/26/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
159Rayce McCordMolt, MT1333313-
268Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT123330211
329Ty HampleBillings, MT123330211
457Kinzer McCordMolt, MT33329617
500Beau NaveBillings, MT13328528
61Rock DegeleGlasgow, MT23327340
712Dwayne FowlerBelgrade, MT3327142
84DLogan DowsonGlendive, MT33199114
950Ted HampleShepherd, MT111105208
1024Timothy AmesBozeman, MT11198215