Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT1344406-
221JRCaden CraverBelgrade, MT124439313
398Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT34438620
433ZLuke ZampichGreat Falls, MT133337036
581Dave Azure (R)Great Falls, MT233300106
622JPreston Johnson (R)LEWISTOWN, MT233282124
78Stephanie CahillGreat Falls, MT133271135
843CCasey DurandConrad, MT133264142
911*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT222212194
10I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT22174232
1114DDillon HoppeBelgrade, MT1111111295
1257Bob LeepBelgrade, MT1192314
1351Ron WeberHelena, MT1189317
1474Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT1188318
1521Crockett Lentz (R)Columbia Falls, MT156350