Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/3/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT79111053-
285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT51111100944
382Frank PearsonGreat Falls, MT2810903150
474Kyle JarveyGreat Falls, MT279824229
514Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT3667723330
60NDel VossCascade, MT68688365
7814Cail TinkerGreat Falls, MT1366575478
8I0Anthony CacaceHelena, MT156532521
914Jeremy CastroLaurel, MT2555529524
1085DDeedra Suek (R)Great Falls, MT156529524
1181Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT1455511542
1213DKayla PelissierRoundup, MT36494559
1398Patrick HarvieGreat Falls, MT245453600
1487XRex FellerBozeman, MT1444424629
1511*Robert PetroffBozeman, MT1444422631
1621Cory CraverBelgrade, MT2234388665
1722Troy Cepak Jr. (R)Billings, MT334368685
1871Jevin Davis (R)Great Falls, MT133330723
197Jimmy Oppelt JrGreat Falls, MT123258795
2033ZLuke ZampichGreat Falls, MT13238815
2118Brice MiesmerGreat Falls, MT222201852
2208Jeff SekuterskiUlm, MT22175878
2332*Bodie SmithBozeman, MT11139914
241*Matt O'ConnellGreat Falls, MT56997