Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2024

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 5/25/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT2333327-
23TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT33329829
393Clay IrwinGreat Falls, MT23327948
42PJ PophamGreat Falls, MT22327750
500Beau BrownDeer Lodge, MT222204123
613Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT122190137
732*Bodie SmithBozeman, MT22181146
84TMatt Tribble (R)Three Forks, MT22178149
9108Bill MonnettManhattan, MT22173154
1022Andrew Ish (R)Joplin, MT22171156
1111XDana LerumPony, MT22166161
1285Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT111158169
1312KDuane (D.J.) KeelerSuperior, WI1111111216
146Taylor MartinBelgrade, MT1192235
154CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT56271