Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/1/2023WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/1/2023360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/2/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/1/2023
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/3/2023
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/19/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2023

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/2/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139JRKody HarvieGreat Falls, MT17910964-
214Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT681094618
322Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT1681094024
454Joseph BrooksGreat Falls, MT291089173
516OZC.R. EisenzimerCascade, MT179839125
666Daniel Harvey (R)Great Falls, MT69752212
728HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT378740224
876XTyler LaPierreGreat Falls, MT2268734230
960Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT1779699265
1025Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT148672292
117D4Dayton LiscumGreat Falls, MT255539425
122CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT2455523441
1309Tyler LeachSun River, MT2225459505
147Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT14318646
153John JohnsonGreat Falls, MT4317647
163TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT1233300664
174CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT22290674
18X28Cooter LiscumGreat Falls, MT3276688
195HChris HillGreat Falls, MT123265699
2027Steve Dagenais (R)Butte, MT13242722
2127HBryan Engen (R)Great Falls, MT3230734
2232MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT222214750
2348Richard CummingsGreat Falls, MT12167797
240GCody PfeifferHelena, MT2158806
2553Allen Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT2158806
2669John StokesGreat Falls, MT2155809
2705Michael LeachSun River, MT11199865
2825Tommy BushGreat Falls, MT11196868
2928HKelan Kropp (R)Great Falls, MT1186878
304CBraidyn LaMere (R)Great Falls, MT178886