Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 9/4/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT101212121323-
222Michael ShureGreat Falls, MT911121152171
373Daniel NicholsMoccasin, MT411121112211
439JRKody HarvieGreat Falls, MT210121062261
54CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT168111057266
605Tyler Leach (R)Sun River, MT2710908415
754Joseph Brooks (R)Great Falls, MT611901422
849Marty HarvieGreat Falls, MT699872451
9E16C.R. Eisenzimer (R)Cascade, MT189808515
1014Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT159808515
110GCody Pfeiffer (R)Helena, MT29764559
127D4Dayton Liscum (R)Great Falls, MT246531792
1325Emmalyn Edwards-BushGreat Falls, MT36509814
1425Tommy BushGreat Falls, MT335506817
1528HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT444407916
1609Michael LeachSun River, MT1344400923
1769John Stokes (R)Great Falls, MT4369954
1847FBrian LovaasHelena, MT24333990
193TJon TribbleThree Forks, MT2332901033
20169Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT232511072
2164Jerry Sangrey SrGreat Falls, MT132361087
2266Daniel Harvey (R)Great Falls, MT32281095
232Rod LorenzBillings, MT2221991124
2417Mathew Weber (R)Southport, FL21541169
253John JohnsonGreat Falls, MT11271196
2632MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT1111071216
2755Tanya Qualls (R)Butte, MT1801243
2855Allen BrooksGreat Falls, MT1801243
2987Joseph Feist (R)Vaughn, MT1761247
305HChris HillGreat Falls, MT1631260
312CJordan TocciThree Forks, MT121311