Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2024

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 4/26/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT1111150-
217Paxton FlemingAndrossan, AB1111428
324MIan MyersGreat Falls, MT11113515
48Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT11113020
57Decklyn FlemingAndrossan, AB11112525
656Ross MathewsonCalgary, AB1112228
78XPierre GuyonHigh River, AB1111931
84PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT1111634
94NJohn NelsonUlm, MT1111337
106CCruz RigginGreat Falls, MT1111040
117TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT110842
1233Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB110644