Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/25/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 5/4/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2023

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/19/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID5666892-
2828Cody Ryan (R)Wolf Creek, MT566759133
324MIan MyersGreat Falls, MT256719173
424Leroy BrushKalispell, MT136666226
58Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT245587305
64PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT135565327
721Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT1334526366
822Brianna WidhalmGreat Falls, MT144478414
907TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT24432460
104NJohn NelsonUlm, MT14430462
1117Paxton FlemingAndrossan, AB233382510
127Decklyn FlemingAndrossan, AB133369523
137XJustin EnrightSt Albert, AB123356536
1433Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB123341551
156Tom WattsSt. Albert, AB23334558
1613Bret NykolukLa Glace, AB3312580
172KKyle EvansLeduc, AB222265627
1856Ross MathewsonCalgary, AB122258634
1910BBrody AndersonStettler, AB112235657
2024BWes LeeHigh River, AB2196696
214NBrent KronfussBozeman, MT11122770
223MShane MooreHelena, MT11116776