Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/2/2022360 Sprints - Winged
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2022
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 9/2/2022
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/4/2022
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/20/2022
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT266759-
28Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT36673029
32James SettersSpirit Lake, ID444570653
44PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT25670257
522Brianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT456647112
61Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2444584175
74NJohn NelsonUlm, MT24446313
833Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB233393366
924MIan Myers (R)Great Falls, MT333390369
1024Leroy BrushBillings, MT24322437
113MShane MooreHelena, MT122258501
1221Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT122255504
136Tom WattsSt. Albert, AB122249510
14X36Perry Maddox Jr (R)Fairfield, MT122238521
157FDecklyn FlemingAndrossan, AB12221538
1617FPaxton FlemingAndrossan, AB12221538
178Pierre GuyonHigh River, AB111135624
18818Cody RyanWolf Creek, MT111130629
19X34Lyle Boadle (R)Great Falls, MT11119640