Latest Videos

Warm Summer Knights
Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway6/21/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/21/2024WISSOTA Late Model
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/21/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/8/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/1/2024WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 6/1/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 4/26/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 6/8/2024
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2022

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/20/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
107TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT266759-
28Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT36673029
32James SettersSpirit Lake, ID444570653
44PLAYCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT25670257
522Brianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT456647112
61Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2444584175
74NJohn NelsonUlm, MT24446313
833Stuart SelbyLethbridge, AB233393366
924MIan Myers (R)Great Falls, MT333390369
1024Leroy BrushKalispell, MT14322437
113MShane MooreHelena, MT122258501
1221Kory WermlingGreat Falls, MT122255504
136Tom WattsSt. Albert, AB122249510
14X36Perry Maddox Jr (R)Fairfield, MT122238521
157Decklyn FlemingAndrossan, AB12221538
1617Paxton FlemingAndrossan, AB12221538
178XPierre GuyonHigh River, AB111135624
18828Cody RyanWolf Creek, MT111130629
19X34Lyle Boadle (R)Great Falls, MT11119640