Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Final Schedule for 2018 - 2018

A Modifieds

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
14ZZach OlsonGreat Falls, MT2151617644-
2737Joey PriceGreat Falls, MT61417176386
32Mike PistelakGreat Falls, MT5141756876
460John PriceGreat Falls, MT51115493151
550Ron Sasek (R)Great Falls, MT121015490154
648xDolan Sevalstad (R)Great Falls, MT41113481163
777Maurice MyreGreat Falls, MT36812408236
800Riley WolfeGreat Falls, MT912374270
928HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT4811351293
1057James MyreGreat Falls, MT1610305339

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

As of 8/31/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
115Marvin GonzalesGreat Falls, MT51516161679-
271KCody KuglinGreat Falls, MT5151616164138
33John JohnsonGreat Falls, MT313141236443
428HKolby HannahGreat Falls, MT31111121218461
5007Luke CoteGreat Falls, MT213131167512
649Marty HarvieGreat Falls, MT11111111142537
74CTravis ShumateGreat Falls, MT199865814
809Michael LeachSun River, MT588709970
945Mike PriceGreat Falls, MT4676261053
1019Steve FeistGreat Falls, MT676061073

WISSOTA Super Stock

As of 9/1/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Casey SteffensonGreat Falls, MT71515151604-
2441XJoey PriceGreat Falls, MT4141515151688
385Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT1314141440164
47Dustin CollinsGreat Falls, MT712121237367
586Fred HansenGreat Falls, MT311121108496
693Clay IrwinGreat Falls, MT21010902702
797Kelan KroppGreat Falls, MT377702902
813Pacer PophamGreat Falls, MT1566666938
952Joey RayGreat Falls, MT57605999
1032MJeremy MeirhoferBelgrade, MT6666011003

WISSOTA Street Stock

As of 9/2/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Joey TinkerGreat Falls, MT1317181748-
281Dave AzureGreat Falls, MT291518170543
385Patrick LaMereGreat Falls, MT281518166682
441William HandelGreat Falls, MT615171545203
50NMark MannCascade, MT8171458290
618Brice MiesmerGreat Falls, MT3712151379369
723gLainey HowardGreat Falls, MT181344404
873Brad NorrisGreat Falls, MT2810141308440
9710Stephanie CahillGreat Falls, MT2161269479
1073DDaniel FahrenkurgGreat Falls, MT1151243505

WISSOTA Late Model

As of 7/21/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
136Kelly HampleBillings, MT333317-
257Kinzer McCordMolt, MT133330314
359Rayce McCordMolt, MT123330017
468Jim ZaremskiGreat Falls, MT13327542
50Chris DunnGreat Falls, MT13327542
65Brad KerrisonLeduc, AB12326156
70John LighthizerCut Bank, MT12326057
850Ted HampleShepherd, MT3326057
924Timothy AmesBozeman, MT2324671
1017Jim HarrisEstevan, SK222204113

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/24/2018
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11Bill BoyceLethbridge, AB2333150-
28Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT33313614
335MKyle BatesLethbridge, AB12213317
423NRick TessemakerTaber, AB11110545
54NJohn NelsonUlm, MT12238112
63MShane MooreHelena, MT11136114
724Leroy BrushBillings, MT1135115
807TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT112234116
94PCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT12233117
10221Cal BaldwinOkotoks, AB1131119