Latest Videos

Driver Registration

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/5/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Super Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/4/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021WISSOTA Street Stock
Full Results
Electric City Speedway9/3/2021IMCA Modified
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
WISSOTA Midwest Modsas of 9/4/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Super Stockas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Street Stockas of 9/3/2021
Full Points
WISSOTA Late Modelas of 6/26/2021
Full Points
IMCA Modifiedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Rocky Mtn Sprintsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
MyRacePass

Points

Electric City Speedway Schedule - 2021

Rocky Mtn Sprints

As of 8/28/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
12James SettersSpirit Lake, ID4666884-
24PCliff Nelson JrHungry Horse, MT266725159
34NJohn NelsonUlm, MT66708176
48Tim McCuneGreat Falls, MT1555680204
52BBrianna Widhalm (R)Great Falls, MT466654230
607TGreg TackeGreat Falls, MT455644240
724Leroy BrushBillings, MT355624260
83MShane MooreHelena, MT144490394
99kKory WermlingGreat Falls, MT1333434450
1001Rich BaileyHelena, MT122248636
1124Ian MyersGreat Falls, MT111125759
123MDavid Azure (R)Great Falls, MT11116768